Prices achieved in Ashbourne Meats during the week of 19th November 2017

 

CategoryAge (months)Weight (kg)
YOUNG BULL214411744
YOUNG BULL214561802
YOUNG BULL214631837
BULL736141751
BULL1216531862
BULL866671900
BULL797062118
COW915351979
COW1385461993
COW534391602

 

 

Share This Story, Choose Your Platform!